Sołectwa

 

L.p.

Nazwa sołectwa

Imie i nazwisko sołtysa

Skład rady sołeckiej

1

Bokiny

Piotr Herman

Zbigniew Jabłonowski
Anna Sakowicz
Henryk Jarocki
Krzysztof Frankowski
Janusz Łupiński

2

Daniłowo Duże

Aldona Ewelina Jamiołkowska

Paweł Topczewski
Małgorzata Zarzecka
Barbara Chrabołowska

3

Daniłowo Małe

Ewelina Suszczyńska

Wioleta Pruszyńska
Alicja Barbara Komar
Mateusz Budzisz

4

Gąsówka Stara

Mariusz Hryc

Jacek Radłowski
Jerzy Gąsowski
Rafał Roszkowski

5

Gąsówka Stara Kolonia

Maciej Michno

Danuta Jabłonowska
Mirosław Zdrodowski
Marcin Oleksiewicz
Marek Olszewski
Tomasz Rogowski

6

Gąsówka-Oleksin

Iwona Kaczyńska

Dorota Olędzka
Bogusława Łapińska-Zdrodowska
Leszek Górski

7

Gąsówka-Osse

Kazimierz Brzozowski

Krzysztof Puchalski
Beata Piekarska
Edward Borowski

8

Gąsówka-Skwarki

Marian Łapiński

Piotr Zdrodowski
Robert Płoński
Mateusz Bagiński

9

Gąsówka-Somachy

Agnieszka Roszkowska

Dariusz Roszkowski
Anna Choińska
Krzysztof Porowski

10

Łapy-Dębowina

Katarzyna Podbielska

Grzegorz Łapiński
Stanisław Łapiński
Adam Łapiński
Monika Wiśniewolska
Wiesława Łapińska

11

Łapy-Kołpaki

Grzegorz Łapiński

Agnieszka Jamiołkowska
Ewa Murawska
Marcin Gołębiewski

12

Łapy-Korczaki

Marianna Roszkowska

Łukasz Gierałtowski
Mirosława Falkowska
Adam Gąsowski

13

Łapy-Łynki

Teresa Grabowska

Marianna Tomaszewska
Sebastian Sobolewski 
Maciej Zduńczyk
Bożena Grochowska
Marta Perkowska

14

Łapy-Pluśniaki

Tomasz Domaszewski

Henryk Łapiński  s. Jana
Karol Łapiński
Henryk Łapiński  s. Stanisława
Stanisław Gąsowski

15

Łapy-Szołajdy

Mieczysław Zdrodowski

Sławomir Bajda
Iwona  Jabłonowska
Krzysztof Grochowski 
Władysałw Łapiński
Łukasz Roszkowski

16

Łupianka Nowa

Anna Czajkowska

Elwira Łupińska
Halina Roszkowska
Dariusz Faszczewski

17

Łupianka Stara

Piotr Kamiński

Magdalena Kalinowska
Eugeniusz Roszkowski
Zdzisław Roszkowski
Zdzisław Łupiński
Halina Karpowicz

18

Płonka Kościelna

Renata Jabłonowska

Karol Brzozowski
Zdzisław Łupiński
Aneta Grzybowska
Agnieszka Stypułkowska
Krzysztof Kuryś

19

Płonka-Kozły

Jacek Płoński

Monika Płońska
Piotr Siennicki
Zbigniew Truskolaski
Mirosław Łapiński

20

Płonka-Matyski

Karol Łapiński

Justyna Łapińska
Jacek Kośnik
Marianna Bruszewska

21

Płonka-Strumianka

Stanisław Płoński

Jacek Płoński
Wiesław Roszkowski
Grzegorz Płoński
Radosław Łupiński
Krzysztof Łupiński

22

Roszki-Włodki

Ryszard Jan Roszkowski

Daniel Kaczyński
Andrzej Roszkowski
Michał Roszkowski

23

Roszki-Wodźki

Krzysztof Roszkowski

Mariusz Roszkowski
Karol Roszkowski
Adam Roszkowski

24

Uhowo I

Krystyna Grabowska

Maria Busłowska
BarbaraMierzejewska
Wojciech Bielawski
Grażyna Perko
Wojciech Dębicki

26

Uhowo II

Klara Iwacyk

Beata Skibko-Kozub
Halina Goździk
Szymon Warpechowski
Andrzej Zawada
Jerzy Kraszewski

26

Wólka Waniewska

Edyta Filonik

Wiesław Roszko
Cezary Łupiński
Daniel Szczerbiński

 

Metryka strony

Udostępniający: .

Wytwarzający/odpowiadający: Urząd Miejski w Łapach

Data wytworzenia: 2018-01-22

Wprowadzający: Dariusz Gąsowski

Data wprowadzenia: 2007-07-23

Modyfikujący: Dariusz Gąsowski

Data modyfikacji: 2019-03-27

Opublikował: Dariusz Gąsowski

Data publikacji: 2007-07-23